Council

 

Name Eluri Swapna.
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440349460
Ward No 1

 

Name Arepalli Sudharani
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9014652243
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 2

 

Name P Rajkumar
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9441333342
Ward No 3

 

Name B Sudharshan
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440726213
Ward No 4

 

Name T Gayathri Devi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440001348
Ward No 5

 

Name A Madhusudhan Rao
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8142688573
Ward No 6

 

Name Sk Yusuf
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9603515896
Ward No 7

 

Name T Sravanthi Krishna
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849713318
Ward No 8

 

Name G Laxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8125775621
Ward No 9

 

Name T Laxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908289442
Ward No 10

 

Name S Srinivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9000667986
Ward No 11

 

Name B Saritha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8106702555
Ward No 12

 

Name Jilakara Vasu
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440594453
Ward No 13

 

Name P Sunitha Rani 2
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9948917665
Ward No 14

 

Name Rodda Sharadha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866322666
Ward No 15

 

Name K Kavitha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866445826
Ward No 16

 

Name B Poornima
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440387870
Ward No 17

 

Name L Ramulu
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8106115878
Ward No 18

 

Name B Rajeshwar Rao
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949421808
Ward No 19

 

Name M Bhagya Laxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440001324
Ward No 20

 

Name M Swarupa
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849314142
Ward No 21

 

Name B Sumalatha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9676763149
Ward No 22

 

Name T Vamshi Krishna Reddy
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9396352487
Ward No 23

 

Name N Satyanarayana
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440582334
Ward No 24

 

Name G Varalaxmi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9441282121
Ward No 25

 

Name R Aruna Sri
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9849689338
Ward No 26

 

Name Ch Madhu .
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440086285
Ward No 27

 

Name S Ramanamma
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9848468083
Ward No 28

 

Name Rajulal Yadhav
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9030376121
Ward No 29

 

Name Ramagiri Lavanya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9701396536
Ward No 30

 

Name E Srinivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9059396824
Ward No 31

 

Name D Sujatha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9652873253
Ward No 32

 

Name K Sathish
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9032875752
Ward No 33

 

Name K Sathyavathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440001301
Ward No 34